Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am |
B/E School (Evansville Campus)
| |
8:30am |
Alexandria Area HS
| |
2:00pm |
Brandon City Hall
High School Performance | |
High School Performance | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-16-18) | vs. Browerville |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-16-18) | vs. Browerville |
7:00pm |
Brandon City Hall
Public Performance | |
Public Performance | ||
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-16-18) | vs. Browerville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Alexandria Technical & Community College
Regional Competition | |
Regional Competition | ||
9:30am |
Brandon City Hall
Middle School Performance | |
Middle School Performance | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. West Central Area |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. West Central Area |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. West Central Area |
5:00pm | vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy | |
6:00pm | vs. West Central Area | |
6:00pm | vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy | |
7:15pm | vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. West Central Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:45pm | Subsection | |
Subsection |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm |
Brandon City Hall
Public Performance | |
Public Performance | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
B/E School (Evansville Campus)
| |
4:00pm |
B/E School (Evansville Campus)
Grade 5 Boys | |
Grade 5 Boys | ||
4:00pm |
B/E School - Small Gym (Evansville)
| |
6:00pm |
B/E School - Small Gym (Evansville)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-22-18) | vs. Ashby |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-22-18) | vs. Ashby |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rothsay |
6:00pm | vs. Rothsay | |
6:30pm |
B/E School (Evansville Campus)
Grade 5 Girls | |
Grade 5 Girls | ||
7:15pm | vs. Rothsay |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am |
B/E School (Evansville Campus)
| |
9:00am | Grade 5 & 6 Boys Tourney | |
Grade 5 & 6 Boys Tourney | ||
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Rothsay |
5:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Rothsay |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Osakis |
6:00pm | vs. Osakis | |
6:00pm | vs. Minnewaska Area. | |
7:30pm | vs. Osakis |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm | Regional Competition | |
Regional Competition | ||
5:30pm |
B/E School (Evansville Campus)
Grade 4 Boys | |
Grade 4 Boys | ||
7:00pm |