Skip to content
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
September 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Rotary Soccer Park - Detroit Lakes
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Pelican Rapids High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/B
@Pelican Rapids High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Football Field
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Rotary Soccer Park - Detroit Lakes
7:15pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Pelican Rapids High School
3
4
5
6
7
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Soccer Field
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Football Field
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. John's Preparatory School
6:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Soccer Field
8
9
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Cloud Cathedral High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/7th
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Underwood High School
6:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Soccer Field
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/B
@Underwood High School
7:15pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Underwood High School
10
7:00pm
Football: V
@Hancock High School
11
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Pelican Rapids High School
12
13
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@East Grand Forks Senior High School
6:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@East Grand Forks Senior High School
14
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Melrose Elementary School
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
4:30pm
Football: Jr. High
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Soccer Field
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/7th
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
6:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Melrose Elementary School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/B
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
7:15pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
15
16
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Soccer Field
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Park Christian High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/B
@Park Christian High School
7:15pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Park Christian High School
17
7:00pm
Football: V
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Football Field
18
11:00am
Soccer: G/V
@LF Belle Prairie Soccer Fields
3:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Little Falls High School
6:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Little Falls High School
19
20
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Soccer Field
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
4:30pm
Football: Jr. High
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Football Field
4:30pm
Football: JV
(Postponed)
@Verndale High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/7th
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
6:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Soccer Field
21
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Pelican Rapids High School
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Brandon-Evansville High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/7th
@Brandon-Evansville High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/C
@B/E School - Evansville Campus
6:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Pelican Rapids High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/B
@B/E School - Evansville Campus
7:15pm
Volleyball: G/V
@B/E School - Evansville Campus
22
23
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Crookston High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Soccer Field
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
5:00pm
Football: Jr. High
@Herman-Norcross High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/7th
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
6:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Soccer Field
24
7:00pm
Football: V
@Bertha-Hewitt High School
25
10:00am
Soccer: G/V
@Pelican Rapids High School
26
27
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Melrose Elementary School
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Sebeka High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Fergus Falls High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Fergus Falls High School
28
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Crookston High School
4:30pm
Football: Jr. High
@Rothsay High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Fergus Falls
6:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Crookston High School
29
30
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Battle Lake High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/7th
@Battle Lake High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Battle Lake High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/B
@Battle Lake High School
7:15pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Battle Lake High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
All-School
Athletics
Campus Ministries
Clubs
Music
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?