Battle Lake

Battle Lake

1

Thursday, October 29, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmVolleyball: 8th Match

vs. Ashby
4:30pmFootball: 8th Game

 

(Rescheduled to 11-02-20)

Underwood vs. OTC
4:30pmFootball: 8th Game

 

(Rescheduled to 11-02-20)

Underwood vs. Otter Tail Central
4:30pmFootball: 7th Game

 

(Rescheduled to 11-02-20)

Underwood vs. OTC
4:30pmFootball: 7th Game

 

(Rescheduled to 11-02-20)

Underwood vs. Otter Tail Central
4:30pmFootball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Lake Park Audubon vs. OTC
 @  Henning High Schoollocation
5:00pmVolleyball: 7th Match

vs. Ashby
5:00pmVolleyball: C Match

vs. Ashby
 @  Ashby High Schoollocation
6:00pmVolleyball: B Match

vs. Ashby
 @  Ashby High Schoollocation
7:30pmVolleyball: Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       4:10pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Ashby
 @  Ashby High Schoollocation
Friday, October 30, 2020
Saturday, October 31, 2020
Sunday, November 1, 2020
Monday, November 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmVolleyball: 8th Match

vs. Underwood
 @  Underwood High Schoollocation
4:30pmFootball: 8th Game

 

(Rescheduled from 10-29-20)

Underwood vs. Otter Tail Central
 @  Henning Fairgroundslocation
4:30pmFootball: 8th Game

 

(Rescheduled from 10-29-20)

Underwood vs. OTC
 @  Henning High Schoollocation
4:30pmFootball: 7th Game

 

(Rescheduled from 10-29-20)

Underwood vs. Otter Tail Central
 @  Henning Fairgroundslocation
4:30pmFootball: 7th Game

 

(Rescheduled from 10-29-20)

Underwood vs. OTC
 @  Henning High Schoollocation
4:30pmFootball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:00pm
Return:       --

OTC vs. West Central Area
5:00pmVolleyball: 7th Match

vs. Underwood
 @  Underwood High Schoollocation
5:00pmVolleyball: C Match

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Wheaton/Herman/Norcross
6:00pmVolleyball: B Match

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Wheaton/Herman/Norcross
7:30pmVolleyball: Varsity Match

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Wheaton/Herman/Norcross
Tuesday, November 3, 2020
Wednesday, November 4, 2020