Skip to content
Battle Lake
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Battle Lake High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Battle Lake High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Battle Lake High School
4
3:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
3:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Battle Lake High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Hancock High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Battle Lake High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Hancock High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Battle Lake High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hancock High School
5
6
7
8
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Rescheduled)
@B/E School - Evansville Campus
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Rothsay High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Rescheduled)
@B/E School - Evansville Campus
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Rothsay High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rothsay High School
9
10
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Battle Lake High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Battle Lake High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@New York Mills High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@New York Mills High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
11
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Bemidji High School
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Bemidji High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Battle Lake High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Battle Lake High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Battle Lake High School
12
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Bemidji High School
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Bemidji High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Concordia College
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia College
13
14
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Henning High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Cancelled)
@Henning High School
15
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Rothsay High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Rothsay High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Rothsay High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Graceville High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Rothsay High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Graceville High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rothsay High School
16
17
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@New York Mills High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@New York Mills High School
18
5:15pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Battle Lake High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
(Changed)
@Battle Lake High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
(Rescheduled)
@Wheaton High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Battle Lake High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wheaton High School
19
8:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Ralph Engelstad Arena - Thief River Falls
8:30am
Wrestling: V
@Ralph Engelstad Arena - Thief River Falls
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Henning High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Henning High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Henning High School
20
21
22
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Battle Lake High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Battle Lake High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Battle Lake High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Minnewaska Area High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Minnewaska Area High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Underwood High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Battle Lake High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Underwood High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Battle Lake High School
23
24
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Rescheduled)
@Brandon-Evansville High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Battle Lake High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Rescheduled)
@Brandon-Evansville High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Battle Lake High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Perham High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Perham High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Battle Lake High School
25
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Ashby High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Ashby High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Changed)
@Ashby High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
(Changed)
@Ashby High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Ashby High School
26
9:00am
Basketball: B/8th
(Cancelled)
@Henning High School
9:00am
Basketball: B/7th
(Cancelled)
@Henning High School
27
28
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Battle Lake High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Battle Lake High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Battle Lake High School
29
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Postponed)
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Postponed)
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Battle Lake High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Osakis High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Osakis High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
(Changed)
@Battle Lake High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Battle Lake High School
30
31
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Battle Lake High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Ortonville High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Ortonville High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Battle Lake High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Battle Lake High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Choose Calendar
-All-
Athletics
Co-Curricular
Community Education
Summer Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?