Skip to content
Underwood
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
May 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4:30pm
Baseball: Jr. High
@Underwood High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Frazee High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Frazee High School
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Tipsinah Mounds Golf Course
4
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Tipsinah Mounds Golf Course
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Tipsinah Mounds Golf Course
4:00pm
Baseball: Jr. High
@Henning Fairgrounds
4:00pm
Baseball: Jr. High
@Pillager High School
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@Henning Fairgrounds
4:00pm
Softball: G/Jr. High
@Henning Fairgrounds
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Pillager High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Pillager High School
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Long Prairie Country Club
6:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Henning Fairgrounds
5
6
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Long Prairie Country Club
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Long Prairie Country Club
4:00pm
Track: Jr. High
(Rescheduled)
@Battle Lake High School
4:00pm
Track: V
@Battle Lake High School
7
4:00pm
Baseball: Jr. High
@Sebeka High School
4:00pm
Track: Jr. High
(Rescheduled)
@Battle Lake High School
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Ortonville Country Club
4:30pm
Softball: G/Jr. High
(Rescheduled)
@Bertha-Hewitt High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Henning Fairgrounds
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Battle Lake High School
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Henning Fairgrounds
7:30pm
Baseball: V
@Henning Fairgrounds
8
9
10
12:00pm
Golf: V
@Ortonville Country Club
10:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Ortonville Country Club
11
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Henning Fairgrounds
4:00pm
Softball: G/Jr. High
@Henning Fairgrounds
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Menahga High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Menahga High School
4:30pm
Baseball: Jr. High
@Menahga High School
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@Henning Fairgrounds
10:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Ortonville Country Club
12
13
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Pebble Lake Golf Course
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Pebble Lake Golf Course
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Henning Fairgrounds
4:00pm
Softball: G/Jr. High
(Rescheduled)
@Battle Lake High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@New York Mills High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@New York Mills High School
4:00pm
Track: V
@Perham High School
4:20pm
Golf: B/JV
@Oakwood Golf Course
7:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Henning Fairgrounds
14
4:00pm
Track: Jr. High
@Osakis High School
4:30pm
Baseball: Jr. High
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Pillager High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Pillager High School
15
16
17
TBD
Golf: B/V
@Tipsinah Mounds Golf Course
10:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Tipsinah Mounds Golf Course
18
4:00pm
Track: V
@Pillager High School
4:30pm
Baseball: Jr. High
@Battle Lake High School
4:30pm
Baseball: Jr. High
@Henning Fairgrounds
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Menahga High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Menahga High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Henning High School
5:00pm
Softball: G/Jr. High
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Softball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Battle Lake High School
19
20
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Underwood High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Battle Lake High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/Jr. High
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
5:00pm
Baseball: Jr. High
@Pelican Rapids High School
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Henning Fairgrounds
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Battle Lake High School
5:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Battle Lake High School
21
4:30pm
Baseball: Jr. High
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Henning Fairgrounds
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Henning Fairgrounds
4:30pm
Softball: G/Jr. High
@Henning Fairgrounds
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
@Sebeka High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Sebeka High School
22
23
24
4:30pm
Baseball: Jr. High
@Henning Fairgrounds
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Bertha-Hewitt High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Bertha-Hewitt High School
5:00pm
Softball: G/Jr. High
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Battle Lake High School
25
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Urbank Baseball Field
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Parkers Prairie Elem School
4:00pm
Track: V
@Pillager High School
Conference Meet
4:30pm
Softball: G/Jr. High
@Parkers Prairie City Park
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
@Henning Fairgrounds
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Battle Lake High School
5:15pm
Baseball: Jr. High
@Underwood High School
26
27
4:00pm
Baseball: Jr. High
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Barnesville High School
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Barnesville High School
6:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
6:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?