Skip to content
Underwood
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:00am
Speech: V
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
Park Region Conference Tournament
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
Park Region Conference Tournament
2
3
4:00pm
Speech: JV
@Parkers Prairie Elem School
Grades 7-9
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Hancock High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Hancock High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hancock High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
4
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Old Gym
7th Grade only
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Underwood High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Underwood High School
New Gym
Senior's Night
5
8:00am - 3:00pm
Ski Trip
@Andes
6
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Battle Lake High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Battle Lake High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Underwood High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Underwood High School
7
8
9:00am
Speech: V
@Underwood High School
11:15am
Basketball: B/V
@Moorhead High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@University of Minnesota Morris
9
10
4:00pm
Speech: JV
@Battle Lake High School
Grades 7-9
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Ashby High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Ashby High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ashby High School
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Parkers Prairie High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Parkers Prairie High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Underwood High School
Team Sections
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
12
13
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Rothsay High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Rothsay High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Rothsay High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Rothsay High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rothsay High School
14
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Battle Lake High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Battle Lake High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Battle Lake High School
15
9:00am
Speech: V
@Brainerd High School
16
17
4:00pm
Basketball: G/B
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/B
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Underwood High School
4:00pm
Speech: JV
@Fergus Falls High School
Grades 7-9
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Underwood High School
New Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Underwood High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Underwood High School
New Gym
Senior's Night
19
20
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Underwood High School
8th Grade will play instead of 7th grade
21
5:00pm
Basketball: G/B
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/B
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
22
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
Individual Sections
9:00am
Basketball: G/B
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
9:00am
Basketball: G/8th
@Ashby High School
9:00am
Speech: V
@Moorhead High School
Or Bemidji
9:00am
Speech: V
@Bemidji High School
Or Moorhead
12:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@
23
24
4:00pm
Speech: JV
@Underwood High School
Grades 7-9
25
8:00am
SHKB
@Fergus Falls
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Changed)
@West Central Area School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
(Changed)
@West Central Area School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@West Central Area School
26
27
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Underwood High School
New Gym
28
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@West Central Area School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
(Changed)
@West Central Area School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@West Central Area School
29
9:00am
Speech: V
@Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
Or Eastview
9:00am
Speech: V
@Battle Lake High School
Or Walker
2:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Perham High School
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?