Skip to content
Underwood
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Underwood High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Underwood High School
2
9:00am
Speech: V
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
PRC Tournament
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@University of Minnesota Morris
3
4
4:00pm
Speech: Jr. High
@Parkers Prairie High School
5
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Brandon-Evansville High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Bertha-Hewitt High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Bertha-Hewitt High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Brandon-Evansville High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Underwood High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brandon-Evansville High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Underwood High School
New Gym
6
7
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Underwood High School
One game only
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Underwood High School
One game only
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
8
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Rothsay High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Rothsay High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Rothsay High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Rothsay High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rothsay High School
9
9:00am
Speech: V
@Underwood High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fargo Civic Center
10
11
4:00pm
Speech: Jr. High
@Battle Lake High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
12
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@B/E School - Evansville Campus
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@B/E School - Evansville Campus
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Underwood High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Underwood High School
Section 6A Team Tournament
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Underwood High School
13
14
5:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Ashby High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Ashby High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
(Changed)
@Battle Lake High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ashby High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Battle Lake High School
15
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Underwood High School
New Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Parkers Prairie High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Underwood High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Parkers Prairie High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Wheaton High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Parkers Prairie High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Underwood High School
New Gym
Seniors Night
16
SC
@Aberdeen
9:00am
Basketball: G/B
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
9:00am
Speech: V
@Morris High School
1:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
17
18
19
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Underwood High School
4:00pm
Speech: Jr. High
@Fergus Falls High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Pelican Rapids High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Norman County East High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Pelican Rapids High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
(Changed)
@Norman County East High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pelican Rapids High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Norman County East High School
20
21
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Wheaton High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Wheaton High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wheaton High School
22
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
5:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Underwood High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Underwood High School
New Gym
23
9:00am
Speech: V
@Moorhead High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/8th
@Ashby High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
24
25
26
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Underwood High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Underwood High School
New Gym
Senior's Night
27
8:30am
SHKB
@Zion Lutheran Church, Fergus Falls
28
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Changed)
@Park Christian High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
(Changed)
@Park Christian High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Underwood High School
New Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Park Christian High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?