Skip to content
Underwood
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Underwood High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Underwood High School
4
3:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
3:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Ortonville Country Club
5:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Ortonville High School
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ortonville Country Club
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ortonville High School
5
6
7
8
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Parkers Prairie High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Park Christian High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Parkers Prairie High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
(Changed)
@Park Christian High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Parkers Prairie High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Park Christian High School
9
10
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@B/E School - Evansville Campus
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@B/E School - Evansville Campus
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@New York Mills High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@New York Mills High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@B/E School - Evansville Campus
11
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Bemidji High School
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Bemidji High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Underwood High School
New Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Underwood High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Underwood High School
12
9:00am
Speech: V
@Pequot Lakes High School
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Bemidji High School
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Bemidji High School
13
14
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Changed)
@Park Christian High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Underwood High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
(Changed)
@Park Christian High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Underwood High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Park Christian High School
15
8:30am
SHKB
@Zion Lutheran Church, Fergus Falls
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Parkers Prairie Elem School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Parkers Prairie Elem School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Underwood High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Underwood High School
16
17
18
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Ashby High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Ashby High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Ashby High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Ashby High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ashby High School
19
8:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Ralph Engelstad Arena - Thief River Falls
8:30am
Wrestling: V
@Ralph Engelstad Arena - Thief River Falls
9:00am
Speech: V
@Alexandria High School
20
21
22
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Battle Lake High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Battle Lake High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Minnewaska Area High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Minnewaska Area High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Underwood High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Underwood High School
23
24
4:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@New York Mills High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
(Cancelled)
@New York Mills High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Perham High School
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Perham High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@New York Mills High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Activities Center
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Activities Center
25
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Underwood High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Underwood High School
New Gym
26
TBD
Basketball: B/8th
(Cancelled)
@Henning High School
TBD
Basketball: B/7th
(Cancelled)
@Henning High School
9:00am
Speech: V
@Fergus Falls High School
27
28
4:00pm
Speech: Jr. High
@Underwood High School
29
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Postponed)
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Postponed)
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Battle Lake High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Osakis High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Osakis High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Underwood High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
(Changed)
@Battle Lake High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Battle Lake High School
30
31
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Underwood High School
New Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Ortonville High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Ortonville High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Underwood High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Underwood High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?