Skip to content
Underwood
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
8:25am - 3:00pm
Ski Trip
(Postponed)
@Andes
For Grades 5, 8, and S&C class.
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB Practice
@Underwood School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Rothsay High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Rothsay High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Rothsay High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Rothsay High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rothsay High School
2
4:00pm
ELWR
@Underwood School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
3
Spch
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
TBD
Wrestling: JV
@Royalton High School
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Royalton High School
PRC Tournament
4
5
Spch
@Parkers Prairie
7-9
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
(Changed)
@B/E School - Evansville Campus
5:00pm
Alp
(Cancelled)
@Ski Gull
Brainerd Invite
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
(Changed)
@B/E School - Evansville Campus
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@West Central Area School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@West Central Area School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Underwood High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Central Area School
6
SHKB
@Barnesville
Grades 9 & 10 only
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB Practice
@Underwood School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
(Changed)
@B/E School - Evansville Campus
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
(Changed)
@B/E School - Evansville Campus
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
7
11:30am
Alp
@Afton Alps
Sections Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB Practice
@Underwood School
8
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Underwood High School
PRC Dual Championship
9:00am
Alp
@Afton Alps
Sections
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB Practice
@Underwood School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Parkers Prairie High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Parkers Prairie High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Parkers Prairie High School
9
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Underwood High School
New Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Underwood High School
10
Spch
@Underwood School
UHS Lions Invitational
9:30am
Basketball: B/V
@Fargo Civic Center
11:00am
Basketball: G/V
@University of Minnesota Morris
11
12
Spch
@Battle Lake School
7-9
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB Practice
@Underwood School
13
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Underwood High School
Team Section
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
(Changed)
@Rothsay High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/C
(Changed)
@Brandon-Evansville High School
One 20 minute half.
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Brandon-Evansville High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brandon-Evansville High School
14
8:35am
Ski Trip
@Andes
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB Practice
@Underwood School
15
SHKB
@Park Christian
Grades 9 & 10 only
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB Practice
@Underwood School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Ashby High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Ashby High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Underwood High School
New Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Underwood High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Underwood High School
16
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Bertha-Hewitt High School
Team Section
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
(Changed)
@Henning High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Underwood High School
New Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
(Changed)
@Henning High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Underwood High School
New Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Underwood High School
New Gym
17
Spch
@Brainerd
9:00am
Basketball: B/B
@Underwood High School
18
19
8:00am - 10:00am
BBB Practice
@Underwood School
VARSITY ONLY
20
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Underwood High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Underwood High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
21
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB Practice
@Underwood School
22
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Graceville High School
Spch
@West Central Area
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Parkers Prairie High School
Parkers Prairie High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Parkers Prairie High School
Parkers Prairie High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Graceville High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
(Changed)
@Graceville High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Graceville High School
23
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
(Changed)
@Henning High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
(Changed)
@Henning High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Ashby High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ashby High School
24
Spch
@Bemidji
10:00am
Basketball: G/8th
@Ashby High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Pelican Rapids High School
Individual Section
25
26
Spch
@Fergus Falls
7-9
8:00am
SHKB
@Fergus Falls
27
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Hancock High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Hancock High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Hancock High School
28
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB Practice
@Underwood School
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?